Logo Classic at Home

Participants Page 16

Elizaveta Kliuchereva
FlagRussia, Moscow Central

Elizaveta Kliuchereva

Anastasia Ushakova
FlagRussia, Omsk Siberian

Anastasia Ushakova

PEIJUN XU
FlagUnited States, La Verne California

PEIJUN XU

Laura Burai
FlagHungary, Miskolc Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén

Laura Burai

STEFAN APRODU
FlagRomania, Bucharest Bucureşti

STEFAN APRODU

Anderson Santana
FlagAustria, Linz Upper Austria

Anderson Santana

Grigory Filipchenko
FlagRussia, Moscow Central

Grigory Filipchenko

Alexander Lesch
FlagGermany, Leipzig Saxony

Alexander Lesch

Kebra-Seyoun Charles
FlagUnited States, Manhattan New York

Kebra-Seyoun Charles

Carolina Coimbra
FlagPortugal, Lisbon Lisbon

Carolina Coimbra

Julian Jakob Schad
FlagGermany, Starnberg Bavaria

Julian Jakob Schad

Muyun Tang
FlagChina, Beijing Beijing

Muyun Tang

Dmitry Yudin
FlagUnited States, New York City New York

Dmitry Yudin

Begonia Chan
FlagNew Zealand, Auckland Auckland

Begonia Chan

Bella Chich
FlagRussia, Maykop Southern

Bella Chich

Mikhail Krasnenker
FlagSwitzerland, Luzern Lucerne

Mikhail Krasnenker

Maria Andreeva
FlagRussia, Moscow Central

Maria Andreeva

Taja Rijavec
FlagSlovenia, Ljubljana Ljubljana

Taja Rijavec

Sang Hyeok Park
FlagSouth Korea, Seoul Seoul

Sang Hyeok Park

Slava Guerchovitch
FlagFrance, Roquebrune-Cap-Martin Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur

Slava Guerchovitch

Suna Dincher
FlagTurkey, Ankara Ankara

Suna Dincher

Florian Schaefer
FlagGermany, Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg

Florian Schaefer

Geonhyeok Lee
FlagSouth Korea, Busan Busan

Geonhyeok Lee

Michelle Sweegers
FlagNetherlands, Tilburg North Brabant

Michelle Sweegers

Almos Tallos
FlagHungary, Budapest Budapest

Almos Tallos

Anna Savkina
FlagRussia, Moscow Central

Anna Savkina

Sergey Fateyev
FlagKazakhstan, Pavlodar Pavlodar Region

Sergey Fateyev

Yi Qun Xu
FlagChina, Beijing Beijing

Yi Qun Xu

Jorge Gimenez
FlagSpain, Palma Balearic Islands

Jorge Gimenez

Mingyuan Wang
FlagChina, Beijing Beijing

Mingyuan Wang

Oleksandr Mykhailov
FlagUkraine, Odessa Odessa

Oleksandr Mykhailov

Anastasiya Magamedova
FlagUnited States, Murray Utah

Anastasiya Magamedova

Serin Baek
FlagSouth Korea, Seoul Seoul

Serin Baek

Irem Ozyigit
FlagTurkey, Izmir Izmir

Irem Ozyigit

Fabio Morgione
FlagItaly, Pescara Abruzzo

Fabio Morgione

Seongjin Park
FlagSouth Korea, Seoul Seoul

Seongjin Park

Johannes Gray
FlagFrance, Pantin Île-de-France

Johannes Gray

Kaytie Kerr
FlagUnited States, Provo Utah

Kaytie Kerr