Logo Classic at Home

Participants Page 17

Mykola Shakhov
FlagUkraine, Odessa Odessa

Mykola Shakhov

Belle Ting
FlagCanada, Vancouver British Columbia

Belle Ting

Ewa Bemowska
FlagPoland, Warsaw Mazovia

Ewa Bemowska

Constanza Besoain
FlagChile, Talca Maule Region

Constanza Besoain

Matheus Mello
FlagBrazil, São Paulo São Paulo

Matheus Mello

Doomin Kim
FlagFrance, Paris Île-de-France

Doomin Kim

Yun Ho
FlagTaiwan, Puli Taiwan

Yun Ho

Thierry Roggen
FlagSwitzerland, Allschwil Basel-Landschaft

Thierry Roggen

Zuoxiao Lyu
FlagChina, Rui’an Zhejiang

Zuoxiao Lyu

Swantje Wittenhagen
FlagGermany, Lübeck Schleswig-Holstein

Swantje Wittenhagen

Rainers Lieknins
FlagLatvia, Riga Riga

Rainers Lieknins

Yuzhe Zhang
FlagChina, Beijing Beijing

Yuzhe Zhang

ALEXANDRE Pinatto de Moura
FlagBrazil, São Paulo São Paulo

ALEXANDRE Pinatto de Moura

Nick Hammel
FlagUnited States, Austin Texas

Nick Hammel

Marta Gadzina
FlagPoland, Poznań Greater Poland

Marta Gadzina

Paul Laraia
FlagUnited States, New York City New York

Paul Laraia

Maria Andreeva
FlagRussia, Moscow Central

Maria Andreeva

Robert Bily
FlagCzechia, Arnoltice Ústecký kraj

Robert Bily

Marcoantonio Cornacchia
FlagItaly, Matera Basilicate

Marcoantonio Cornacchia

Friederike Remmel
FlagGermany, Lübeck Schleswig-Holstein

Friederike Remmel

Cseperke Donaczi
FlagHungary, Budapest VI. kerület Budapest

Cseperke Donaczi

Rokas Stunzenas
FlagLithuania, Vilnius Vilnius

Rokas Stunzenas

Raphael Leal Goncalves
FlagBrazil, Curitiba Paraná

Raphael Leal Goncalves

Swantje Asche-Tauscher
FlagGermany, Stuttgart Baden-Württemberg

Swantje Asche-Tauscher

Julia Kirk
FlagUnited States, Jackson Mississippi

Julia Kirk

Elena Cotrone
FlagGermany, Berlin Berlin

Elena Cotrone

Mark Fakhrutdinov
FlagRussia, Moscow Central

Mark Fakhrutdinov

Will Duerden
FlagUnited Kingdom, City of London England

Will Duerden

Daniel Mengarelli
FlagBrazil, Piracicaba São Paulo

Daniel Mengarelli

Ekaterina Dvoretskaya
FlagRussia, Moscow Central

Ekaterina Dvoretskaya

Ondrej Sejkora
FlagCzechia, Slatiňany Pardubický

Ondrej Sejkora

Josefine Schaefer
FlagGermany, Lübeck Schleswig-Holstein

Josefine Schaefer

Nikita Serov
FlagRussia, Moscow Central

Nikita Serov

Constantin Paul Siepermann
FlagGermany, Freiburg Baden-Württemberg

Constantin Paul Siepermann

Sara Dragan
FlagPoland, Wrocław Lower Silesia

Sara Dragan

Iskandar Widjaja
FlagIndonesia, Jakarta Jakarta

Iskandar Widjaja

Jakow Pavlenko
FlagGermany, Oldenburg Lower Saxony

Jakow Pavlenko

Jonas Klepper
FlagGermany, Frankfurt am Main Hessen

Jonas Klepper