Logo Classic at Home

Participants Page 15

Anqi Song
FlagChina, Harbin Heilongjiang

Anqi Song

Dima Dimitrova
FlagBulgaria, Sofia Sofia-Capital

Dima Dimitrova

Alexander Wollheim
FlagGermany, Berlin Berlin

Alexander Wollheim

Andres Ayerbe
FlagUnited States, Spring Texas

Andres Ayerbe

Joachim Jamaer
FlagBelgium, Hasselt Flanders

Joachim Jamaer

Luiz Daniel Sales
FlagBrazil, São Paulo São Paulo

Luiz Daniel Sales

Madeleine Fougeras
FlagFrance, Lyon 08 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes

Madeleine Fougeras

Rosanna Moore
FlagUnited States, Eugene Oregon

Rosanna Moore

Delvan Lin
FlagNew Zealand, Auckland Auckland

Delvan Lin

Jaqueline Aguirre
FlagMexico, Mexico City Mexico City

Jaqueline Aguirre

Zuzanna Sosnowska
FlagPoland, Wasilków Podlasie

Zuzanna Sosnowska

Karlis Gusts Zarins
FlagLatvia, Sigulda Sigulda

Karlis Gusts Zarins

Sunyoul Choi
FlagSouth Korea, Incheon Incheon

Sunyoul Choi

Evgeny Ryzhkov
FlagRussia, Saint Petersburg Northwestern

Evgeny Ryzhkov

Vlad Ratiu
FlagNetherlands, Groningen Groningen

Vlad Ratiu

Michael Schweizer
FlagSwitzerland, Schöftland Aargau

Michael Schweizer

Kirill Zheleznov
FlagRussia, Saint Petersburg Northwestern

Kirill Zheleznov

Olivia Edmundson-Andrade
FlagPortugal, Queijas Lisbon

Olivia Edmundson-Andrade

Gyutae Kim
FlagGermany, Pforzheim Baden-Württemberg

Gyutae Kim

Emanuele Raviol
FlagItaly, Turin Piedmont

Emanuele Raviol

Maria Debina
FlagPoland, Kraków Lesser Poland

Maria Debina

Stefan Besan
FlagGermany, Frankfurt am Main Hesse

Stefan Besan

Andrej Roszyk
FlagAustria, Salzburg Salzburg

Andrej Roszyk

Ilya Mikhaylov
FlagRussia, Moscow Central

Ilya Mikhaylov

SABIN-LAVINIU PENEA
FlagRomania, Constanţa Constanța

SABIN-LAVINIU PENEA

Elizabeth Low
FlagSingapore, Singapore SG.01

Elizabeth Low

Juliet Wolff
FlagGermany, Berlin Berlin

Juliet Wolff

Iveta Cibulova
FlagSlovakia, Dubová Bratislava

Iveta Cibulova

Dennis Gasanov
FlagRussia, Rostov-on-Don Southern

Dennis Gasanov

Mark Karlinsky
FlagGermany, Berlin Berlin

Mark Karlinsky

Jes Caldas Bahamonde
FlagPeru, Huánuco Huanuco

Jes Caldas Bahamonde

Ivan Naborshchikov
FlagRussia, Novosibirsk Siberian

Ivan Naborshchikov

Leonardo Pittella
FlagArgentina, Mendoza Mendoza

Leonardo Pittella

Sati Jimenez
FlagGermany, Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

Sati Jimenez

Victoria Tulskaya
FlagRussia, Moscow Central

Victoria Tulskaya

Anastassiya Martynova
FlagKazakhstan, Almaty Almaty

Anastassiya Martynova

Anastasiia Kliuchereva
FlagRussia, Moscow Central

Anastasiia Kliuchereva

Vincas Bacius
FlagLithuania, Vilnius Vilnius

Vincas Bacius