Logo Classic at Home

Participants Page 13

Kuo ChihEn
FlagGermany, Berlin Berlin

Kuo ChihEn

Carmen Dressler
FlagAustria, Salzburg Salzburg

Carmen Dressler

Roman Cazal
FlagFrance, Paris Île-de-France

Roman Cazal

Thomas Mathias
FlagUnited Kingdom, Aberystwyth Wales

Thomas Mathias

Kristina Winiarski
FlagSweden, Stockholm Stockholm

Kristina Winiarski

Virginia Pestugia
FlagItaly, Venice Veneto

Virginia Pestugia

Maja Anna Famula
FlagPoland, Bytom Silesia

Maja Anna Famula

Ivan Sendetskiy
FlagRussia, Saint Petersburg Northwestern

Ivan Sendetskiy

Emil Reinert
FlagGermany, Hamburg Hamburg

Emil Reinert

Dmytro Rudyk
FlagUkraine, Ternopil Ternopil Oblast

Dmytro Rudyk

Vasily Stepanov
FlagRussia, Moscow Central

Vasily Stepanov

Maria Cudzilo
FlagPoland, Łódź Greater Poland

Maria Cudzilo

Xinlai Liu
FlagGermany, Aachen North Rhine-Westphalia

Xinlai Liu

Maximilian Krienitz
FlagGermany, Bad Freienwalde Brandenburg

Maximilian Krienitz

David Liam Roberts
FlagCanada, Winnipeg Manitoba

David Liam Roberts

Min Ji Won
FlagSouth Korea, Daejeon Daejeon

Min Ji Won

Catherine Ma
FlagCanada, Toronto Ontario

Catherine Ma

Charlotte Miles
FlagAustralia, Port Melbourne Victoria

Charlotte Miles

Jiabing Chen
FlagGermany, Berlin Berlin

Jiabing Chen

Ysanai Miranda
FlagVenezuela, Barcelona Anzoátegui

Ysanai Miranda

Aleksandra Perlova
FlagRussia, Moscow Central

Aleksandra Perlova

Harald Edin
FlagSweden, Göteborg Västra Götaland

Harald Edin

Isabe Mayersbach
FlagCanada, Halifax Nova Scotia

Isabe Mayersbach

Tzu-Shao Chao
FlagTaiwan, Taichung Taiwan

Tzu-Shao Chao

Ervino Rieger
FlagBrazil, Porto Alegre Rio Grande do Sul

Ervino Rieger

Domenico Ermirio
FlagItaly, Rapallo Liguria

Domenico Ermirio

Filipp Kruchkov
FlagRussia, Moscow Central

Filipp Kruchkov

Oleg Khudyakov
FlagRussia, Moscow Central

Oleg Khudyakov

Charles Berofsky
FlagUnited States, Rochester New York

Charles Berofsky

Arsenii Zotochev
FlagRussia, Ulyanovsk Volga

Arsenii Zotochev

Zongjun Li
FlagChina, Guangzhou Guangdong

Zongjun Li

Gabriel Oliveira
FlagBrazil, Belo Horizonte Minas Gerais

Gabriel Oliveira

Yukino Takehara
FlagUnited States, Marshall Virginia

Yukino Takehara

So Yoen Park
FlagSouth Korea, Seoul Seoul

So Yoen Park

Charlotte Thiele
FlagGermany, Weimar Thuringia

Charlotte Thiele

Johanna Roehrig
FlagGermany, Hamburg Hamburg

Johanna Roehrig

Petar Pejcic
FlagGermany, Leipzig Saxony

Petar Pejcic

Yerassyl Khamit
FlagKazakhstan, Almaty Almaty

Yerassyl Khamit

Clara Gatti Comini
FlagItaly, Voghera Lombardy

Clara Gatti Comini

Youna Choi
FlagSouth Korea, Seoul Seoul

Youna Choi