Logo Classic at Home

Participants Page 10

Pedro Vasquinho
FlagPortugal, Esposende Braga

Pedro Vasquinho

Daniel Thorell
FlagSweden, Stockholm Stockholm

Daniel Thorell

Vladimir Todea
FlagSweden, Linköping Östergötland

Vladimir Todea

Pablo Teijeiro Galdo
FlagSpain, Ferrol Galicia

Pablo Teijeiro Galdo

Giulio Corrado
FlagItaly, Brescia Lombardy

Giulio Corrado

Anna Buda
FlagPoland, Kraków Lesser Poland

Anna Buda

Barna Zsolt Karoly
FlagHungary, Kaposvár Somogy

Barna Zsolt Karoly

Lucija Pejkovic
FlagCroatia, Zagreb City of Zagreb

Lucija Pejkovic

Laure Chole
FlagFrance, Paris Île-de-France

Laure Chole

Clara Isabella Siegle
FlagIreland, Dublin Leinster

Clara Isabella Siegle

Mateusz Doniec
FlagPoland, Warsaw Mazovia

Mateusz Doniec

Urban Stanic
FlagSlovenia, Ljubljana Ljubljana

Urban Stanic

Valeria Zanella
FlagItaly, Oderzo Veneto

Valeria Zanella

Mario Alarcon Cid
FlagChile, Concepción Biobío

Mario Alarcon Cid

Mabel Alejandra Rodriguez Romero
FlagVenezuela, Coro Falcón

Mabel Alejandra Rodriguez Romero

Clara Leonie Busemann
FlagGermany, Duisburg North Rhine-Westphalia

Clara Leonie Busemann

Radymyr Tsiko
FlagUkraine, Sniatyn Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast

Radymyr Tsiko

Elsa Klockenbring
FlagFrance, Strasbourg Alsace

Elsa Klockenbring

Manuel Gonzalez
FlagSpain, Cabra Andalusia

Manuel Gonzalez

Nicholas Pappone
FlagUnited States, New York City New York

Nicholas Pappone

Stefanie - Anastasija Richter
FlagAustria, Vienna Vienna

Stefanie - Anastasija Richter

Lea Maria Loeffler
FlagGermany, Detmold North Rhine-Westphalia

Lea Maria Loeffler

Augustas Gocentas
FlagLithuania, Vilnius Vilnius

Augustas Gocentas

Claire Moncharmont
FlagSweden, Göteborg Västra Götaland

Claire Moncharmont

Anfisa Bobylova
FlagAustria, Graz Styria

Anfisa Bobylova

Alexander Talaifar
FlagUnited Arab Emirates, Dubai Dubai

Alexander Talaifar

Diana Aredo
FlagGermany, Lubeck Schleswig-Holstein

Diana Aredo

Maria Mendez
FlagVenezuela, Caracas Distrito Federal

Maria Mendez

Richard Octaviano Kogima
FlagBrazil, São Paulo São Paulo

Richard Octaviano Kogima

Lorenzo Adamo
FlagItaly, Milan Lombardy

Lorenzo Adamo

Taein Lee
FlagSouth Korea, Seoul Seoul

Taein Lee

Yang Xu
FlagGermany, Hamburg Hamburg

Yang Xu

Madeleine Vaillancourt
FlagGermany, Hamburg Hamburg

Madeleine Vaillancourt

Hsin-Yu Tuan
FlagTaiwan, Tainan Taiwan

Hsin-Yu Tuan

Rebecca Cojan
FlagRomania, Cluj-Napoca Cluj

Rebecca Cojan

Hao-Wen Chang
FlagTaiwan, Chang-hua Taiwan

Hao-Wen Chang

Sergei Filaleev
FlagRussia, Diveyevo Volga

Sergei Filaleev

Mikayel Voskanyan
FlagNetherlands, Maastricht Limburg

Mikayel Voskanyan

Ilan Zajtmann
FlagFrance, Lyon Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes

Ilan Zajtmann

Duccio Dalpiaz
FlagItaly, Florence Tuscany

Duccio Dalpiaz