Logo Classic at Home

Participants

FlagRussia, Saint Petersburg Northwestern

Vitalii Petrov

FlagItaly, Catania Sicily

Laura Marchese

FlagGermany, Berlin Berlin

Alexandra Ivanova

FlagRussia, Moscow Central

Ivan Koshcheev

FlagRussia, Pyatigorsk North Caucasian

Anna Shabalina

FlagNew Zealand, Wellington Wellington

Harry Hodgman

FlagLatvia, Jūrmala Jūrmala

Anna Marija Tjamolova

FlagBelarus, Dzyarzhynsk Minsk

Maksim Barbash

FlagAustria, Innere Stadt Styria

Sandra Macher

FlagItaly, Villadose Veneto

Luca Giovannini

FlagUnited States, San Francisco California

Sophia Bacelar

FlagGermany, Freiburg Baden-Württemberg

Seoyeong Jeon

FlagAustria, Vienna Vienna

Anuschka Cidlinsky

FlagGermany, Giebelstadt Bavaria

Anna Dorothea Mutterer

FlagSouth Korea, Seoul Seoul

Donghwi Ko

FlagSwitzerland, Zürich Zurich

Dmitry Serebrennikov

FlagGreece, Komotini Komotini

Georgios Boultadakis

FlagIsrael, Herzliya Tel Aviv

Anna Siegreich

FlagBulgaria, Sofia Sofia-Capital

Syon Najman

FlagSwitzerland, Zürich Zurich

Izabel Markova

FlagBulgaria, Sofia Sofia-Capital

Lora Markova

FlagSouth Korea, Seoul Seoul

Hyejin Kim

FlagMexico, Guadalajara Jalisco

Paola Nava

FlagHungary, Zugló Budapest

Balazs Dolfin

FlagUkraine, Ostroh Rivne

Nazar Plyska

FlagFrance, Paris Île-de-France

Sao Soulez Lariviere

FlagBelgium, Waterloo Wallonia

Liav Kerbel

FlagBulgaria, Dobrich Dobrich

Kaliya Kalcheva

FlagSouth Korea, Sŏulsiripkaengsaengwŏn Seoul

Jakyoung Huh

FlagRussia, Moscow Central

Nikolai Kuznetsov

FlagBelgium, Gent Flanders

Josefien De Waele

FlagTaiwan, Kaohsiung Kaohsiung

Po-Fan Chen

FlagCzechia, Pilsen Plzeňský kraj

Krystof Kohout

FlagGermany, Salem Baden-Württemberg

Felix Brunnenkant

FlagSlovenia, Ljubljana Ljubljana

Rok Zaletel Cernos

FlagItaly, Salerno Campania

Giuseppe Gibboni

FlagChina, Fuzhou Fujian

Qianli Chen

FlagFrance, Roncq Hauts-de-France

Clement Pimenta

FlagGermany, Frankfurt am Main Hesse

Milan Drake

FlagRussia, Moscow Central

Stepan Starikov