Logo Classic at Home

Participants

FlagPortugal, Esposende Braga

Pedro Vasquinho

FlagSweden, Stockholm Stockholm

Daniel Thorell

FlagSweden, Linköping Östergötland

Vladimir Todea

FlagSpain, Ferrol Galicia

Pablo Teijeiro Galdo

FlagItaly, Brescia Lombardy

Giulio Corrado

FlagPoland, Kraków Lesser Poland

Anna Buda

FlagHungary, Kaposvár Somogy

Barna Zsolt Karoly

FlagCroatia, Zagreb City of Zagreb

Lucija Pejkovic

FlagFrance, Paris Île-de-France

Laure Chole

FlagIreland, Dublin Leinster

Clara Isabella Siegle

FlagPoland, Warsaw Mazovia

Mateusz Doniec

FlagSlovenia, Ljubljana Ljubljana

Urban Stanic

FlagItaly, Oderzo Veneto

Valeria Zanella

FlagChile, Concepción Biobío

Mario Alarcon Cid

FlagGermany, Duisburg North Rhine-Westphalia

Clara Leonie Busemann

FlagUkraine, Sniatyn Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast

Radymyr Tsiko

FlagFrance, Strasbourg Alsace

Elsa Klockenbring

FlagSpain, Cabra Andalusia

Manuel Gonzalez

FlagUnited States, New York City New York

Nicholas Pappone

FlagAustria, Vienna Vienna

Stefanie - Anastasija Richter

FlagGermany, Detmold North Rhine-Westphalia

Lea Maria Loeffler

FlagLithuania, Vilnius Vilnius

Augustas Gocentas

FlagSweden, Göteborg Västra Götaland

Claire Moncharmont

FlagAustria, Graz Styria

Anfisa Bobylova

FlagUnited Arab Emirates, Dubai Dubai

Alexander Talaifar

FlagUkraine, Kyiv Kyiv City

Diana Aredo

FlagVenezuela, Caracas Distrito Federal

Maria Mendez

FlagBrazil, São Paulo São Paulo

Richard Octaviano Kogima

FlagItaly, Milan Lombardy

Lorenzo Adamo

FlagSouth Korea, Seoul Seoul

Taein Lee

FlagGermany, Hamburg Hamburg

Yang Xu

FlagGermany, Hamburg Hamburg

Madeleine Vaillancourt

FlagTaiwan, Tainan Taiwan

Hsin-Yu Tuan

FlagRomania, Cluj-Napoca Cluj

Rebecca Cojan

FlagTaiwan, Chang-hua Taiwan

Hao-Wen Chang

FlagRussia, Diveyevo Volga

Sergei Filaleev

FlagNetherlands, Maastricht Limburg

Mikayel Voskanyan

FlagFrance, Lyon Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes

Ilan Zajtmann

FlagItaly, Florence Tuscany

Duccio Dalpiaz

FlagGermany, Hamburg Hamburg

Camilla Busemann